Test http://chineseworldnet.com/node/135
AMEX 成交量最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

AMEX 成交量最大

最後更新: 04/12/2017 13:06
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Northern Dynasty Minerals Ltd (AMEX:NAK)1.820.4431.88%23,837,894
Protalix BioTherapeutics Inc (AMEX:PLX)1.100.2116.03%17,913,127
TherapeuticsMD Inc (NASDAQ:TXMD)5.640.111.91%9,442,848
New Gold Inc (AMEX:NGD)3.290.061.86%4,909,417
B2Gold Corp (AMEX:BTG)2.940.041.38%4,086,003
Globalstar Inc (AMEX:GSAT)1.690.010.30%2,974,699
Almaden Minerals Ltd (AMEX:AAU)1.650.2820.07%2,846,161
SRC Energy Inc (AMEX:SRCI)8.650.141.59%2,324,146
Cheniere Energy Inc (AMEX:LNG)47.930.470.97%1,859,161
British American Tobacco PLC (NYSE:BTI)67.650.330.49%2,288,274
Uranium Energy Corp (AMEX:UEC)1.460.116.73%2,085,630
Novagold Resources Inc (AMEX:NG)4.960.020.40%1,984,537
Gran Tierra Energy Inc (AMEX:GTE)2.720.103.38%1,896,595
Nobilis Health Corp (AMEX:HLTH)1.350.053.57%1,787,179
Sandstorm Gold Ltd (AMEX:SAND)4.580.112.46%1,475,170
Gold Standard Ventures Corp (AMEX:GSV)2.050.041.91%1,245,733
Asanko Gold Inc (AMEX:AKG)2.820.041.26%997,577
Gastar Exploration Inc (AMEX:GST)1.610.010.62%1,080,700
Klondex Mines Ltd (AMEX:KLDX)3.900.010.26%983,157
Gold Resource Corp (AMEX:GORO)4.380.010.11%868,160
Taseko Mines Ltd (AMEX:TGB)1.220.086.15%924,170
Great Panther Silver Ltd (AMEX:GPL)1.590.010.62%910,462
22nd Century Group Inc (AMEX:XXII)1.310.053.33%916,474
Northern Oil & Gas Inc (AMEX:NOG)2.380.083.06%852,380
GAMCO Global Gold Natural Resources & Income Trust (AMEX:GGN)5.800.091.58%794,797
Corindus Vascular Robotics Inc (AMEX:CVRS)1.190.043.25%851,999
Central Fund of Canada Ltd (AMEX:CEF)13.110.110.81%690,073
Straight Path Communications Inc (AMEX:STRP)91.990.810.89%644,061
Platinum Group Metals Ltd (AMEX:PLG)1.520.042.56%626,881
Exeter Resource Corp (AMEX:XRA)1.840.010.55%598,673
Nevsun Resources Ltd (AMEX:NSU)2.520.031.20%597,093
Castle Brands Inc (AMEX:ROX)1.480.052.96%558,030
Cormedix Inc (AMEX:CRMD)1.180.1413.46%558,202
Aberdeen Asia-pacific Income Fund Inc (AMEX:FAX)4.980.020.40%528,897
Ballantyne Strong Inc (AMEX:BTN)600%413,881
TransEnterix Inc (AMEX:TRXC)1.140.021.34%384,544
Versar Inc (AMEX:VSR)1.290.1611.03%377,474
Energy Fuels Inc (AMEX:UUUU)2.170.083.56%348,488
Vista Gold Corp (AMEX:VGZ)1.090.021.87%334,436
Radiant Logistics Inc (AMEX:RLGT)5.490.132.31%324,949
Auxilio Inc (AMEX:AUXO)6.160.315.30%322,102
Eaton Vance Ltd Duration Income Fund (AMEX:EVV)13.960.030.22%294,295
C&J Energy Services Inc (NYSE:CJ)33.960.220.64%300,475
Actinium Pharmaceuticals Inc (AMEX:ATNM)1.450.010.69%294,714
MAG Silver Corp (AMEX:MAG)14.060.070.50%285,103
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund (AMEX:DHY)2.770.020.73%275,043
Clough Global Opportunities Fund (AMEX:GLO)10.350.020.18%274,978
BioTime Inc (AMEX:BTX)3.310.123.36%249,210
Neuberger Berman R/E Securities Income (AMEX:NRO)5.440.030.46%214,337
Avino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd (AMEX:ASM)1.790.031.65%239,857
Ring Energy Inc (AMEX:REI)12.060.393.13%216,366
Independence Realty Trust Inc (NYSE:IRT)9.310.070.75%200,898
Alexco Resource Corp (AMEX:AXU)1.560.010.32%239,233
Asterias Biotherapeutics Inc (AMEX:AST)2.850.206.56%229,898
Franklin Street Properties Corp (AMEX:FSP)12.4900%159,744
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc (AMEX:CLM)16.230.110.67%223,356
Cheniere Energy Partners LP (AMEX:CQP)32.440.351.09%197,988
Credit Suisse Asset Mgmt Income Fund Inc (AMEX:CIK)3.3000%211,382
The Goldfield Corp (AMEX:GV)50.152.91%210,530
Imperial Oil Ltd (AMEX:IMO)30.910.050.16%185,549
New Concept Energy Inc (AMEX:GBR)1.920.146.80%181,195
Inuvo Inc (AMEX:INUV)1.240.1715.89%174,913
HC2 Holdings Inc (NYSE:HCHC)6.300.060.96%180,780
Network-1 Technologies Inc (AMEX:NTIP)4.580.030.54%168,451
Par Pacific Holdings Inc (AMEX:PARR)16.760.261.53%142,665
Wells Fargo Income Opportunities Fund (AMEX:EAD)8.540.030.35%126,803
Invesco Advantage Municipal Income Trust II (AMEX:VKI)11.350.050.44%134,572
CRH Medical Corp (AMEX:CRHM)9.030.030.28%149,845
Senseonics Holdings Inc (AMEX:SENS)1.640.052.96%122,863
VirnetX Holding Corp (AMEX:VHC)2.1500%115,167
Blackrock Munivest Fund Inc (AMEX:MVF)9.720.010.10%119,864
Skyline Corp (AMEX:SKY)8.500.070.82%119,928
Western Copper & Gold Corp (AMEX:WRN)1.290.064.10%117,274
Bluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc (AMEX:BRG)12.690.030.24%110,772
Matinas BioPharma Holdings Inc (AMEX:MTNB)2.990.144.74%158,305
Neuberger Berman MLP Income Fund Inc (AMEX:NML)10.040.090.89%106,167
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund (AMEX:EIM)12.6700%104,549
Franklin Templeton Ltd Duration Inc Tr (AMEX:FTF)120.030.21%98,705
Wells Fargo Multi-Sector Income Fund (AMEX:ERC)13.430.010.11%92,061
Supreme Industries Inc (AMEX:STS)19.930.663.21%92,010
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund (AMEX:EVM)11.5400%86,546
TransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd (AMEX:TAT)1.520.032.01%84,311
Contango Oil & Gas Co (AMEX:MCF)7.510.010.13%71,332
Orchids Paper Products Co (AMEX:TIS)23.460.150.64%78,195
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC (AMEX:CQH)24.770.261.06%76,800
Libbey Inc (AMEX:LBY)13.970.020.14%72,670
Cornerstone Total Return Fund Inc (AMEX:CRF)16.150.060.37%72,548
Pedevco Corp (AMEX:PED)1.180.1511.28%73,141
Ellsworth Growth and Income Fund Ltd (AMEX:ECF)8.640.070.80%70,202
Flexible Solutions International Inc (AMEX:FSI)1.9500%71,042
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc (AMEX:LTS)2.440.041.61%51,952