Test http://chineseworldnet.com/node/135
TSXV 漲幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

TSXV 漲幅最大

最後更新: 01/24/2017 08:15
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Westcore Energy Ltd (TSXV:WTR)0.130.0323.81%23,100
Nomad Ventures Inc (TSXV:NMD)0.290.0520.83%10,000
Crownia Holdings Ltd. (TSXV:CNH)0.180.0320%5,000
Golden Share Mining Corporation (TSXV:GSH)0.260.0418.60%5,400
Karmin Exploration Inc (TSXV:KAR)0.330.0517.86%32,487
Nexus Gold Corp (TSXV:NXS)0.190.0315.63%751,893
Dacha Strategic Metals Inc (TSXV:DSM)0.270.0415.22%2,000
BluMetric Environmental Inc (TSXV:BLM)0.300.0413.46%25,000
SG Spirit Gold Inc (TSXV:SG)0.340.0413.33%112,760
King's Bay Gold Corp (TSXV:KBG)0.130.0213.04%135,000
Kivalliq Energy Corp (TSXV:KIV)0.180.0212.50%563,230
Primeline Energy Holdings Inc (TSXV:PEH)0.140.0211.54%9,500
Forum Uranium Corp (TSXV:FDC)0.140.0211.54%162,166
First Global Data Ltd (TSXV:FGD)0.290.0311.54%1,535,520
East West Petroleum Corp (TSXV:EW)0.150.0211.11%243,500
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd (TSXV:MHI)0.310.0310.71%4,000
Nevada Sunrise Gold Corp (TSXV:NEV)0.310.0310.71%231,288
West African Resources Ltd (TSXV:WAF)0.300.039.26%23,750
Silver Pursuit Resources Ltd (TSXV:SPF)0.120.019.09%28,250
Otis Gold Corp (TSXV:OOO)0.310.038.77%135,100
Argentum Silver Corp (TSXV:ASL)0.250.028.70%2,400
Oceanic Iron Ore Corp (TSXV:FEO)0.250.028.70%68,000
Engagement Labs Inc (TSXV:EL)0.130.018.70%43,500
Cascadero Copper Corp (TSXV:CCD)0.130.018.33%211,900
Canamex Resources Corp (TSXV:CSQ)0.130.018.33%29,000
Aurora Solar Technologies Inc (TSXV:ACU)0.200.028.33%35,500
Golden Hope Mines Ltd (TSXV:GNH)0.200.028.33%34,622
Orca Gold Inc (TSXV:ORG)0.470.048.14%243,849
Orko Silver Corporation (TSXV:OK)0.140.018%248,000
Sage Gold Inc (TSXV:SGX)0.140.018%88,311
Cordoba Minerals Corp (TSXV:CDB)1.390.107.75%495,138
Gold Reach Resources Ltd (TSXV:GRV)0.140.017.69%14,000
Golden Secret Ventures Ltd (TSXV:GGS)0.430.037.50%25,000
DeepMarkit Corp (TSXV:MKT)0.140.017.41%15,000
Fura Emeralds Inc (TSXV:FUR)0.300.027.14%6,000
Maya Gold & Silver Inc (TSXV:MYA)0.150.017.14%50,500
Copper Fox Metals Inc (TSXV:CUU)0.160.016.90%642,500
ID Watchdog Inc (TSXV:IDW)0.240.026.82%1,000
Minera Alamos Inc (TSXV:MAI)0.160.016.67%30,000
Goldstrike Resources Ltd (TSXV:GSR)0.250.026.52%69,212
Gray Rock Resources Ltd (TSXV:GRK)0.330.026.45%5,450
Camino Minerals Corp (TSXV:COR)0.250.026.38%10,000
Zenyatta Ventures Ltd (TSXV:ZEN)1.020.066.25%47,800
Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd (TSXV:JUB)0.540.035.88%6,500
Northern Empire Resources Corp (TSXV:NM)0.180.015.88%56,057
SUPERIOR CANADIAN RES (TSXV:CAD)0.180.015.88%236,000
Mirasol Resources Ltd (TSXV:MRZ)20.115.82%42,926
OrganiGram Holdings Inc (TSXV:OGI)2.760.155.75%1,197,518
Diagnos Inc (TSXV:ADK)0.190.015.71%556,625
X-Terra Resources Inc (TSXV:XTT)0.280.025.56%59,000
Lara Exploration Ltd (TSXV:LRA)1.150.065.50%6,730
Pan Orient Energy Corp (TSXV:POE)1.420.075.19%900
Blue Sky Uranium Corp (TSXV:BSK)0.310.025.08%40,600
Iconic Minerals Ltd (TSXV:ICM)0.110.014.76%25,000
Circa Enterprises Inc (TSXV:CTO)0.880.044.76%5,000
Majestic Gold Corp (TSXV:MJS)0.110.014.76%696,000
Quinto Real Capital Corp (TSXV:QIT)0.110.014.76%10,000
VIQ Solutions Inc (TSXV:VQS)0.230.014.55%13,000
Pioneering Technology Inc (TSXV:PTE)1.170.054.46%41,600
Probe Mines Ltd (TSXV:PRB)1.430.064.38%13,019
EGX GROUP INC (TSXV:GFG)1.200.054.35%29,700
Redstar Gold Corp (TSXV:RGC)0.120.014.35%225,500
Anfield Resources Inc (TSXV:ARY)0.120.014.35%603,500
Macusani Yellowcake Inc (TSXV:PLU)0.500.024.21%45,700
92 Resources Corp (TSXV:NTY)0.130.014.17%3,000
Quest PharmaTech Inc (TSXV:QPT)0.130.014.17%101,490
NovaTeqni Corp (TSXV:NTQ)0.250.014.17%15,000
Elcora Resources Corp (TSXV:ERA)0.380.024.17%30,550
Stakeholder Gold Corp (TSXV:SRC)0.260.014%2,092
Canada Zinc Metals Corp (TSXV:CZX)0.390.024%12,000
CGX Energy Inc (TSXV:OYL)0.130.014%13,400
CWC Energy Services Corp (TSXV:CWC)0.270.013.85%22,870
Yorkton Ventures Inc (TSXV:YVI)0.140.013.85%50,000
88 Capital Corp (TSXV:EEC)0.140.013.85%10,000
Excelsior Mining Corp (TSXV:MIN)0.810.033.85%150,904
Replicel Life Sciences Inc (TSXV:RP)1.520.053.40%2,900