Test http://chineseworldnet.com/node/135
TSXV 成交量最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

TSXV 成交量最大

最後更新: 04/12/2017 13:06
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Rusoro Mining Ltd (TSXV:RML)0.180.012.70%4,785,000
Falcon Oil & Gas Ltd (TSXV:FO)0.340.0615%3,600,988
BASSETT MEDIA GROUP (TSXV:BMG)0.560.1434.94%2,522,432
Barkerville Gold Mines Ltd (TSXV:BGM)0.790.022.60%2,449,218
Tidewater Midstream and Infrastructure Ltd (TSXV:TWM)1.470.021.34%2,448,402
OrganiGram Holdings Inc (TSXV:OGI)3.110.051.58%1,907,374
Patient Home Monitoring Corp (TSXV:PHM)0.250.012%1,700,368
DynaCERT Inc (TSXV:DYA)0.830.011.22%1,498,266
Grande West Transportation Group Inc (TSXV:BUS)3.200.123.90%1,472,490
Theralase Technologies Inc (TSXV:TLT)0.400.038.11%1,105,181
Blackbird Energy Inc (TSXV:BBI)0.520.023.70%1,045,555
Tower Resources Ltd (TSXV:TWR)0.170.016.45%991,277
RSI International Systems Inc (TSXV:RSY)0.150.013.23%924,000
Golden Arrow Resources Corporation (TSXV:GRG)0.740.011.33%807,859
Renaissance Oil Corp (TSXV:ROE)0.250.028.89%793,295
Cornerstone Capital Resources Inc (TSXV:CGP)0.2800%788,290
Ventripoint Diagnostics Ltd (TSXV:VPT)0.480.011.06%747,690
Adamera Resources Corp (TSXV:ADZ)0.170.016.25%730,843
Gold Standard Ventures Corp (TSXV:GSV)2.700.103.57%721,166
Astrix Networks Inc (TSXV:OEE)0.190.027.32%698,295
Beaufield Resources Inc (TSXV:BFD)0.300.011.67%677,220
StorageVault Canada Inc (TSXV:SVI)2.320.052.20%674,046
Radient Technologies Inc (TSXV:RTI)0.6300%655,104
Goldstrike Resources Ltd (TSXV:GSR)0.350.026.06%644,807
PharmaCan Capital Corp (TSXV:MJN)3.250.113.50%640,933
Arena Minerals Inc (TSXV:AN)0.220.028.51%632,847
Integra Gold Corp (TSXV:ICG)0.860.022.38%629,687
Earthworks Industries Inc (TSXV:EWK)0.200.026.98%594,000
Wolfden Resources Corp (TSXV:WLF)0.1300%580,800
Atacama Pacific Gold Corp (TSXV:ATM)0.470.012.08%571,687
First Mining Finance Corp (TSXV:FF)0.780.022.63%569,696
American Manganese Inc (TSXV:AMY)0.220.012.22%567,528
Aurvista Gold Corp (TSXV:AVA)0.340.024.69%564,274
Sea Dragon Energy Inc (TSXV:SDX)0.820.044.65%563,695
Vendetta Mining Corp (TSXV:VTT)0.200.012.44%560,300
ATAC Resources Ltd (TSXV:ATC)0.5900%553,045
Maritime Resources Corp (TSXV:MAE)0.1400%550,950
First Global Data Ltd (TSXV:FGD)0.710.011.43%504,790
EEStor Corp (TSXV:ESU)0.510.0813.56%478,267
Minera Alamos Inc (TSXV:MAI)0.200.015.41%470,090
Mason Graphite Inc (TSXV:LLG)1.500.074.90%459,272
Emerita Resources Corp (TSXV:EMO)0.150.017.14%456,345
Athabasca Minerals Inc (TSXV:ABM)0.2400%453,750
Pinecrest Resources Ltd (TSXV:PCR)0.450.0512.50%453,556
Victoria Gold Corp (TSXV:VIT)0.700.011.45%445,043
People Corp (TSXV:PEO)5.020.4710.33%440,765
Convalo Health International Corp (TSXV:CXV)0.120.014.17%437,799
NeutriSci International Inc (TSXV:NU)0.1500%430,567
Divergent Energy Services Corp (TSXV:DVG)0.170.0213.33%430,000
Knightswood Financial Corp (TSXV:KWF)1.340.010.75%415,057
Pure Gold Mining Inc (TSXV:PGM)0.610.035.17%412,950
Jet Metal Corp (TSXV:JET)0.200.026.98%409,317
Maple Leaf Green World Inc (TSXV:MGW)0.690.011.43%404,862
Selectcore Ltd (TSXV:SCG)0.180.012.86%384,415
Amarc Resources Ltd (TSXV:AHR)0.1700%371,000
Nexus Gold Corp (TSXV:NXS)0.260.012%365,075
International Lithium Corp (TSXV:ILC)0.140.016.67%364,812
MINAURUM GOLD Inc (TSXV:MGG)0.330.011.54%360,262
Gatekeeper Systems Inc (TSXV:GSI)0.280.011.75%358,670
Revive Therapeutics Ltd (TSXV:RVV)0.2700%358,175
Internet of Things Inc (TSXV:ITT)0.120.014%353,300
Lithium One, Inc. (TSXV:LI)0.140.013.45%342,953
Photon Control Inc (TSXV:PHO)1.630.053.16%341,199
Westaim Corp (TSXV:WED)3.110.041.27%339,429
Diagnos Inc (TSXV:ADK)0.110.014.35%337,500
Rupert Resources Ltd (TSXV:RUP)1.280.010.78%331,700
Caribou King Resources Ltd (TSXV:CKR)0.140.013.70%319,401
GoldQuest Mining Corp (TSXV:GQC)0.460.023.16%319,089
POET Technologies Inc (TSXV:PTK)0.300.011.69%318,300
CONSTANTINE METAL RESOURCES (TSXV:CEM)0.170.013.03%317,000
Ashburton Ventures Inc (TSXV:ABR)0.2600%315,455
Eguana Technologies Inc (TSXV:EGT)0.240.012.04%314,372
Nighthawk Gold Corp (TSXV:NHK)0.8600%279,500
Rye Patch Gold Corp (TSXV:RPM)0.320.024.55%279,100