Test http://chineseworldnet.com/node/135
TSX 成交量最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

TSX 成交量最大

最後更新: 04/12/2017 13:06
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Kinross Gold Corp (TSX:K)5.080.132.63%7,241,669
Cenovus Energy Inc (TSX:CVE)14.460.251.70%6,587,070
BlackBerry Ltd (TSX:BB)11.871.6015.58%5,766,885
B2Gold Corp (TSX:BTO)3.890.020.52%5,409,489
Manulife Financial Corp (TSX:MFC)22.880.301.29%5,363,086
Trevali Mining Corp (TSX:TV)1.140.065%5,083,419
Yamana Gold Inc (TSX:YRI)4.030.092.28%5,056,328
Ivanhoe Mines Ltd (TSX:IVN)5.420.326.18%4,959,895
Surge Energy Inc (TSX:SGY)2.810.051.75%4,353,624
Baytex Energy Corp (TSX:BTE)4.610.091.91%3,936,506
Element Financial Corp (TSX:EFN)12.240.100.82%3,557,299
Encana Corp (TSX:ECA)15.640.442.74%3,244,508
Cameco Corp (TSX:CCO)15.010.734.64%3,156,363
Capstone Mining Corp (TSX:CS)1.150.021.71%2,991,811
Barrick Gold Corp (TSX:ABX)26.810.020.07%2,971,316
Toronto-Dominion Bank (TSX:TD)65.590.570.86%2,884,884
Iamgold Corp (TSX:IMG)6.010.162.74%2,839,909
Belo Sun Mining Corp (TSX:BSX)0.750.089.64%2,807,349
HudBay Minerals Inc (TSX:HBM)8.490.475.25%2,748,694
Eldorado Gold Corp (TSX:ELD)4.700.040.84%2,465,588
Continental Gold Ltd (TSX:CNL)4.050.256.45%2,346,929
Trican Well Service Ltd (TSX:TCW)4.320.163.57%2,125,879
Tahoe Resources Inc (TSX:THO)11.5600%1,966,323
Goldcorp Inc (TSX:G)20.580.140.68%1,965,980
First Quantum Minerals Ltd (TSX:FM)14.260.302.03%1,944,278
Harte Gold Corp (TSX:HRT)0.760.045%1,842,517
Teranga Gold Corp (TSX:TGZ)0.790.033.66%1,814,200
Western Energy Services Corp (TSX:WRG)2.300.031.29%1,806,993
Lundin Mining Corp (TSX:LUN)7.360.253.22%1,792,686
Precision Drilling Corp (TSX:PD)6.500.162.40%1,763,984
Crescent Point Energy Corp (TSX:CPG)14.610.312.05%1,763,310
Argonaut Gold Inc (TSX:AR)2.540.072.83%1,677,541
TORC Oil & Gas Ltd (TSX:TOG)6.660.334.72%1,620,328
Royal Bank Of Canada (TSX:RY)96.140.700.72%1,540,944
Raging River Exploration Inc (TSX:RRX)8.950.293.14%1,468,733
Athabasca Oil Corp (TSX:ATH)1.500.021.32%1,405,125
Seven Generations Energy Ltd (TSX:VII)25.130.401.57%1,359,127
Suncor Energy Inc (TSX:SU)41.330.140.34%1,344,375
OceanaGold Corp (TSX:OGC)4.3900%1,340,131
Spartan Energy Corp (TSX:SPE)2.640.041.49%1,336,403
MEG Energy Corp (TSX:MEG)7.070.111.53%1,261,029
Semafo Inc (TSX:SMF)4.180.051.18%1,258,498
Potash Corp of Saskatchewan Inc (TSX:POT)22.170.321.42%1,258,451
Kelt Exploration Ltd (TSX:KEL)7.360.070.94%1,256,415
Husky Energy Inc (TSX:HSE)15.480.030.16%1,207,770
Premier Gold Mines Ltd (TSX:PG)3.420.051.48%1,190,015
Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp (TSX:AQN)12.850.070.55%1,151,636
Bonavista Energy Corp (TSX:BNP)3.320.174.87%1,121,695
Enbridge Inc (TSX:ENB)56.470.210.37%1,119,248
Nuvista Energy Ltd (TSX:NVA)6.650.010.15%1,114,544
New Gold Inc (TSX:NGD)4.350.030.69%1,063,660
Oncolytics Biotech Inc (TSX:ONC)0.990.2126.92%1,046,008
Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd (TSX:TVE)2.930.144.56%1,045,375
Bank of Nova Scotia (TSX:BNS)76.800.690.89%1,035,536
Whitecap Resources Inc (TSX:WCP)10.440.010.05%1,023,151
Centerra Gold Inc (TSX:CG)7.640.091.10%1,011,674
Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd (TSX:WDO)3.890.102.64%1,010,106
Canadian National Railway Co (TSX:CNR)97.331.291.31%1,004,077
Canadian Natural Resources Ltd (TSX:CNQ)44.700.561.24%988,101
BlackPearl Resources Inc (TSX:PXX)1.3100%982,100
Magna International Inc (TSX:MG)53.040.541.01%965,648
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd (TSX:TRQ)3.940.112.72%928,377
First Majestic Silver Corp (TSX:FR)12.260.010.04%909,828
Bank of Montreal (TSX:BMO)98.350.450.46%887,609
Alacer Gold Corp (TSX:ASR)2.710.010.37%885,625
Detour Gold Corp (TSX:DGC)17.200.040.20%878,286
Sun Life Financial Inc (TSX:SLF)46.870.611.28%871,409
Timmins Gold Corp (TSX:TMM)0.550.011.85%869,663
Klondex Mines Ltd (TSX:KDX)5.150.071.25%858,811
Alamos Gold Inc (TSX:AGI)11.340.191.70%848,460
Guyana Goldfields Inc (TSX:GUY)7.750.081.02%829,279
Crew Energy Inc (TSX:CR)50.142.72%810,328
Air Canada (TSX:AC)13.110.130.98%807,823
Asanko Gold Inc (TSX:AKG)3.7000%804,791
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce (TSX:CM)113.391.451.26%803,907
Silvercorp Metals Inc (TSX:SVM)5.330.010.19%763,601
ARC Resources Ltd (TSX:ARX)18.620.191.01%762,576
Calfrac Well Services Ltd (TSX:CFW)3.960.102.46%751,753
Horizon North Logistics Inc (TSX:HNL)1.770.010.57%732,081
Interfor Corp (TSX:IFP)19.500.603.17%719,286
Pengrowth Energy Corp (TSX:PGF)1.480.063.90%717,389
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International Inc (TSX:VRX)12.740.040.31%696,329
Bellatrix Exploration Ltd (TSX:BXE)1.100.010.90%687,346
Cathedral Energy Services Ltd (TSX:CET)1.030.032.83%681,615
Veresen Inc (TSX:VSN)15.360.100.66%674,113
Nevsun Resources Ltd (TSX:NSU)3.350.020.45%651,222
Osisko Mining Corp (TSX:OSK)5.400.030.55%635,210
Silver Wheaton Corp (TSX:SLW)290.020.07%629,055
Gran Tierra Energy Inc (TSX:GTE)3.590.164.27%620,072